Lesser Galangal Root Slices Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Alpinia officinarum
Origin:
China
SKU:
201505-8

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Lesser Galangal Root Slices (Sulfite-Free)

Common Names

Galanga, Gargaut, Colic Root

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.