Grains of Paradise

Grains of Paradise

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Aframomum melegueta

Common Names: Grains of Paradise, Melegueta pepper, alligator pepper, Guinea grains, and Guinea pepper

Origin: West Africa

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 205240-04Size: 4 oz

$11.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Grains of Paradise.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Grains of Paradise

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test