Grains of Paradise

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Aframomum melegueta
Origin:
Morocco
SKU:
205240-0

About This Product

1 lb of Grains of Paradise.

Common Names

Grains of Paradise, Melegueta pepper, alligator pepper, Guinea grains, and Guinea pepper