Organic Red Reishi Mushrooms

Organic Red Reishi Mushrooms

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Ganoderma lucidum

Common Names: Ling zhi, ling chi, lin zi, mushroom of immortality

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209533-01Size: 1 lb

$49.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Red Reishi Mushroom

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Red Reishi Mushrooms

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test