Red Reishi Mushrooms Whole Organic

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Ganoderma lucidum
Origin:
China
SKU:
209533-0
Organic
Kosher

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Red Reishi Mushroom Whole

Common Names

Ling zhi, ling chi, lin zi, mushroom of immortality