Organic Uva Ursi Leaf Powder

Organic Uva Ursi Leaf Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Arctostaphylos uva ursi

Common Names: Bearberry, Hog cranberry, Kinnikinnick, Mountain Cranberry, Red bearberry, upland cranberry, wild cranberry, bear's grape

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209605-51Size: 1 lb

$20.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Uva Ursi Leaf Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Uva Ursi Leaf Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test