Cat's Claw Inner Bark Powder Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Uncaria tomentosa
Origin:
Peru
SKU:
201208-5

About This Product

Cat's Claw Bark

Common Names

Una de gato, life-giving vine of Peru, hawk's claw

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy or in women attempting to become pregnant.