Echinacea Purpurea Herb Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Echinacea purpurea
Origin:
Italy/United States
SKU:
209280-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Echinacea Purpurea Herb Powder

Common Names

Coneflower, Purple Coneflower, Black Sampson, Sampson Root, Sonnenhut, Igelkopfwurzel