Epazote Herb C/S

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Chenopodium ambrosioides
Origin:
Mexico
SKU:
201445-3

About This Product

Epazote Herb C/S

1 lb of Epazote Herb C/S

Common Names

Wormseed, Mexican tea, Jesuit's tea, Herba Sancti Mariae