Feverfew Herb C/S Organic (United States)

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Tanacetum parthenium
Origin:
United States
SKU:
201490-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Feverfew Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Bachelor's button, featherfew, Santa Maria, wild chamomile

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.