Fumitory Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Fumaria officinalis
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209320-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Fumitory Herb C/S

Common Names

Earthsmoke

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.