Heal All Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Prunella vulgaris
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209352-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Heal All Herb C/S

Common Names

Self Heal, Woundwort, Lamb's Ears

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.