Horny Goat Weed C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Epimedium spp.
Origin:
China
SKU:
209365-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Horny Goat Weed Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Yin Yang Huo, Herba Epimedii, Epimedium

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.