Irish Moss Cut & Sift Organic

Please note: We are transitioning to new packaging! During this process, you may receive product with either the new or old packaging as pictured above.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Chondrus crispus
Origin:
Canada
SKU:
201660-3
Organic
Kosher

About This Product

Organic Irish Moss Cut & Sift

Common Names

Carragheen, Carrageenan, Sea Moss