Life Everlasting Flowers Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Helichrysum stoechas
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
209417-0

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Life Everlasting Flower

Common Names

Common Shrubby Everlastin, Eternal Flower, Goldilocks, Perpetua

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.