Lovage Root Sliced Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Ligusticum sinense
Origin:
China
SKU:
201777-8

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Lovage Root Sliced

Common Names

Garden lovage, Lubstickel, Lavas