Lungwort Herb Cut & Sift Organic

Please note: We are transitioning to new packaging! During this process, you may receive product with either the new or old packaging as pictured above.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Pulmonaria officinalis
Origin:
Croatia/Bulgaria
SKU:
201780-3
Organic

About This Product

Organic Lungwort Herb Cut and Sifted

 

Common Names

Lungwort, Common Lungwort, Our Lady's Milk Drops