Olive Leaf Cut Organic

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Olea europaea
Origin:
Tunisia
SKU:
209467-3
Organic

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Olive Leaf Cut

Common Names

Lucca