Orange Peel C/S Organic (United States)

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Citrus sinensis
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209470-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Orange Peel Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Forbidden fruit, Sweet Orange, Golden apple

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.