Periwinkle Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Vinca minor
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209502-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Periwinkle Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Greater Periwinkle, early flowering periwinkle, lesser periwinkle