Quassia Wood Powder

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Quassia amara
Origin:
Mexico
SKU:
201995-5

About This Product

1 lb of Quassia Bark Powder

Common Names

Bitter Wood, Jamaica Quassia, Bitter Ash

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.