Rehmanniae Root Cooked (Sulfite-Free) Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Rehmannia glutinosa
Origin:
China
SKU:
202023-8

About This Product

1 lb of Cooked Organic Rehmanniae Root (Sulfite-Free)

Common Names

Chinese foxglove, Shu di huang

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.