Rue Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Ruta graveolens
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209543-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Rue Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Herb-of-grace, countryman's treacle, herbygrass

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy. Avoid prolonged exposure to sunlight after ingestion.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.