Saffron, Coupe #1

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
Botanical Name:
Crocus sativus
Origin:
Spain
SKU:
205365-0
Kosher

About This Product

Saffron, Coupe #1

0.5 gm. of Saffron

Common Names

Autumn crocus, Spanish saffron

Ingredients

100% Pure La Mancha Spanish Saffron (Crocus sativus)