Violet Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Viola tricolor
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209160-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Violet Herb C/S

Common Names

Heartsease, Garden Violet, Johnny Jumper, Stepmother

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.