Hop Flowers Whole

Hops Flowers Whole

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus

Common Names: Common hop

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201635-01Size: 1 lb

$18.58
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Hops Flowers Whole

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Hops Flowers Whole

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test