Hops Flowers Whole

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Humulus lupulus
Origin:
United States
SKU:
201635-0

About This Product

1 lb of Hops Flowers Whole

Common Names

Common Hop

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.