Boneset Herb C/S Organic (United States)

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Eupatorium perfoliatum
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209169-3

About This Product

Boneset Herb

Common Names

Feverwort, Boneset, Indian sage, sweating plant, wood boneset

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.