Calendula Flower Powder Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Calendula officinalis
Origin:
Egypt
SKU:
209180-5

About This Product

Calendula Flowers

Common Names

Gold-bloom, Marigold, Marybud, Pot Marigold

California Proposition 65

Consuming this product can expose you to lead, which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov/food.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.