Cleavers Herb Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Galium aparine
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209215-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Cleavers Herb Powder

Common Names

Bedstraw, goose grass, goose's hair