Copal Oro Gold Pieces Wildcrafted

Please note: We are transitioning to new packaging! During this process, you may receive product with either the new or old packaging as pictured above.

Botanical Name:
Shorea javanica
Origin:
Indonesia
SKU:
201313-0

About This Product

1 lb of Copal Oro Gold Pieces Wildcrafted

Common Names

Elephant tree

Warning

For external use only.