Cornflowers Whole

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Centaurea cyanus
Origin:
Albania
SKU:
201340-0

About This Product

1 lb of Cornflowers Whole

Common Names

Bluebottle, Bluebow, Hurtsickle, Blue Cap

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.