Cornsilk C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Zea mays
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209240-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Cornsilk Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Indian corn, maize jagnog, Turkish corn

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.