Cornsilk Powder Organic

Please note: We are transitioning to new packaging! During this process, you may receive product with either the new or old packaging as pictured above.
Organic
Kosher

Botanical Name:
Zea mays
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209240-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Cornsilk Powder

Common Names

Indian corn, maize jagnog, Turkish corn