Couchgrass Root C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Elytrigia repens
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209241-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Couchgrass Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Twitchgrass, Quickgrass, Doggrass

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.