Cramp Bark Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Viburnum opulus
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209243-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Cramp Bark Powder

Common Names

High Cranberry, Rose elder, Squw Bush

California Proposition 65

Consuming this product can expose you to lead, which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov/food.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.