Cranesbill Root C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Geranium maculatum
Origin:
United States
SKU:
201365-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Cranesbill Root (Alum Root) Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Alum Root, Storksbill, Wild Geranium

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.