Damiana Leaf Cut & Sift Wildcrafted

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Turnera diffusa
Origin:
Mexico
SKU:
201380-3

Product Info

Irradiation-Free
Ethical Sourcing
Non-GMO

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Damiana Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S).

Common Names

Damiane, oreganillo, Mexican holly

Shipping Note

This item cannot be shipped to Louisiana.