Dandelion Leaf C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Taraxacum officinale
Origin:
Albania/Croatia/U.S/Bulgaria
SKU:
209245-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Dandelion Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Blowball, cankerwort, lion's tooth, priest's crown, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.