Echinacea Angustifolia Herb C/S Organic

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Echinacea angustifolia
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209265-3
Organic
Kosher

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Echinacea Angustifolia Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Coneflower, Narrow Leaf Coneflower