Echinacea Angustifolia Root C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Echinacea angustifolia
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209270-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Echinacea Angustifolia Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Coneflower, Narrow Leaf Coneflower