Elder Flowers Cut & Sift Organic

Please note: We are transitioning to new packaging! During this process, you may receive product with either the new or old packaging as pictured above.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Sambucus nigra
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209295-3
Organic
Kosher

Product Info

Irradiation-Free
Ethical Sourcing
Non-GMO

About This Product

Organic Elder Flowers Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Black-berried European elder, boor tree, European elder, German Elder

Related Products