Elderberries Whole Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Sambucus nigra
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
201430-0

About This Product

Elderberries Whole Wildcrafted

1 lb of wildcrafted Elderberries Whole

Common Names

Black-berried European Elder, Boor Tree, European Elder, German Elder

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.