Eleuthero Root C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Eleutherococcus senticosus
Origin:
China
SKU:
209305-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Eleuthero Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Devil's shrub

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.