Eucalyptus Leaf C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Eucalyptus globulus
Origin:
Morocco/India
SKU:
209308-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Eucalyptus Leaf C/S

Common Names

Blue Gum

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.