Fennel Seed Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Foeniculum vulgare var. dulce
Origin:
Egypt
SKU:
209835-51

About This Product

Organic Fennel Seed Powder

Common Names

Large fennel, sweet fennel, wild fennel, finocchio, carosella, Florence fennel

Allergen

Fennel may be intercropped with wheat. May contain wheat.