Fenugreek Seed Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Trigonella foenum graecum
Origin:
India
SKU:
209840-51

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Fenugreek Seed Powder

Common Names

Greek hay, foenugreek, fenigreek

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.