Goji Berry Whole Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Lycium chinensis
Origin:
China
SKU:
209423-0

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Whole Goji Berries.

Common Names

Gogi Berries, Goji Berries, Chinese Wolfberry,Chinese Desertthorn, Chinese Matrimony-vine, Chinese Wolfberry

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.