Gotu Kola Herb C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Centella asiatica
Origin:
India
SKU:
201550-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Gotu Kola Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Indian pennywort

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.