Gotu Kola Herb Powder Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Centella asiatica
Origin:
India
SKU:
209345-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Gotu Kola Herb Powder

Common Names

Indian pennywort

California Proposition 65

Consuming this product can expose you to lead, which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov/food.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.